Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Agra Cantt ( AGC ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - AGC NZM MEMU- 64953

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 187 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 04 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Agra Cantt ( AGC ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 3
3 Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 5
4 Runkuta (RNKA) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 14
5 Kitham (KXM) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 23
6 Farah Town (FHT) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 31
7 Farah (FAR) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 34
8 Baad (BAD) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 43
9 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 53
10 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 56
11 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 63
12 Ajhai (AJH) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 74
13 Chata (CHJ) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 84
14 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 94
15 Hodal (HDL) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 107
16 Banchari (BNCR) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 113
17 Sholaka (SHLK) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 117
18 Rundhi (RDE) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 127
19 Palwal (PWL) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 137
20 Asaoti (AST) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 148
21 Ballabgarh (BVH) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 158
22 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 162
23 Faridabad (FDB) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 166
24 Tugalakabad (TKD) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 176
25 Okhla (OKA) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 183
26 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 8:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 187

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!