Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) To Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - AII HYB EXP- 17019

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1868 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 38 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) Starting 5:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Bijainagar (BJNR) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 66
3 Bhilwara (BHL) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 132
4 Chittaurgarh (COR) 8:55 PM 9:05 PM 10 min 186
5 Nimach (NMH) 9:53 PM 10:02 PM 9 min 242
6 Mandsor (MDS) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 291
7 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:25 AM 12:50 AM 25 min 375
8 Nagda Jn (NAD) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 416
9 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 10 min 471
10 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 655
11 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 747
12 Harda (HD) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 822
13 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 930
14 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 999
15 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1:25 PM 1:35 PM 10 min 1053
16 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 1078
17 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1237
18 Nagarsol (NSL) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 1262
19 Aurangabad (AWB) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 1351
20 Jalna (J) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 1413
21 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 1528
22 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 1587
23 Basar (BSX) 2:30 AM 2:31 AM 1 min 1668
24 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 1698
25 Kamareddi (KMC) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 1750
26 Medchal (MED) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 1830
27 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 2 min 1854
28 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 1858
29 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 8:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 1868

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!