Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) To Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - AII MYS EXPRESS- 16209

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2290 Km.
Total no. of Stops 44
Travel Time 48 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) Starting 5:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Beawar (BER) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 53
3 Sojat Road (SOD) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 119
4 Marwar Jn (MJ) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 140
5 Falna (FA) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 207
6 Sirohi Road (SOH) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 262
7 Abu Road (ABR) 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 20 min 306
8 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 358
9 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 423
10 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 2:30 PM 2:50 PM 20 min 491
11 Nadiad Jn (ND) 3:39 PM 3:41 PM 2 min 537
12 Anand Jn (ANND) 4:01 PM 4:03 PM 2 min 555
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 4:45 PM 4:55 PM 10 min 591
14 Bharuch Jn (BH) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 661
15 Surat (ST) 7:05 PM 7:15 PM 10 min 720
16 Valsad (BL) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 788
17 Vapi (VAPI) 8:52 PM 8:54 PM 2 min 812
18 Vasai Road (BSR) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 935
19 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 962
20 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 1:02 AM 1:05 AM 3 min 987
21 Karjat (KJT) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 1034
22 Lonavla (LNL) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 1062
23 Pune Jn (PUNE) 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 10 min 1125
24 Satara (STR) 7:10 AM 7:13 AM 3 min 1271
25 Karad (KRD) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 1329
26 Sangli (SLI) 9:27 AM 9:30 AM 3 min 1397
27 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 1404
28 Belgaum (BGM) 1:25 PM 1:30 PM 5 min 1542
29 Londa Jn (LD) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 2 min 1593
30 Dharwad (DWR) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 1663
31 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 5:00 PM 5:10 PM 10 min 1683
32 Haveri (HVR) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 1758
33 Ranibennur (RNR) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 1791
34 Harihar (HRR) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 1814
35 Davangere (DVG) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 1827
36 Birur Jn (RRB) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 1942
37 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min 1987
38 Tiptur (TTR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 2012
39 Tumkur (TK) 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 2 min 2083
40 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 5 min 2147
41 Malleswaram (MWM) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 2149
42 Bengaluru City (SBC) 3:15 AM 3:30 AM 15 min 2152
43 Mandya (MYA) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 2246
44 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 6:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 2290

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
2A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!