Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Balharshah ( BPQ ) To Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - BHAGYANAGAR EXP- 17234

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 367 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 08 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 43 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC chair car (CC)
General (GN)

Balharshah ( BPQ ) - Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Balharshah (BPQ) Starting 2:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Manikgarh Jn (MAGH) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 10
3 Wihirgaon (VHGN) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 19
4 Wirur (WIRR) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 28
5 Makudi (MKDI) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 41
6 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 52
7 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 3:45 AM 4:00 AM 15 min 70
8 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 84
9 Rechni Road (RECH) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 98
10 Belampalli (BPA) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 109
11 Mandamari (MMZ) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 118
12 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 122
13 Manchiryal (MCI) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 128
14 Peddampet (PPZ) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 137
15 Ramagundam (RDM) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 142
16 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 152
17 Peddapalli (PDPL) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 160
18 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 168
19 Kolnur (KOLR) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 173
20 Odela (OEA) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 179
21 Potkapalli (PTKP) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 182
22 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 192
23 Jamikunta (JMKT) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 199
24 Uppal (OPL) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 211
25 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 223
26 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 235
27 Pindial (PQL) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 243
28 Ghanapur (GNP) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 255
29 Raghunathpalli (RGP) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 271
30 Jangaon (ZN) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 283
31 Aler (ALER) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 297
32 Bhongir (BG) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 320
33 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 333
34 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 367

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
CC
2S
2S
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!