Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Bhuj ( BHUJ ) To Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) - KUTCH EXPRESS- 19132

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 839 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 15 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 54 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhuj ( BHUJ ) - Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) Starting 7:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Anjar (AJE) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 42
3 Adipur (AI) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 49
4 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 8:55 PM 9:15 PM 20 min 58
5 Bhachau (BCOB) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 95
6 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 111
7 Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 152
8 Halvad (HVD) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM 2 min 197
9 Dhrangandhra (DHG) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 228
10 Viramgam Jn (VG) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 294
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 2:35 AM 3:00 AM 25 min 359
12 Nadiad Jn (ND) 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 2 min 405
13 Anand Jn (ANND) 4:06 AM 4:08 AM 2 min 423
14 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 4:50 AM 4:55 AM 5 min 459
15 Bharuch Jn (BH) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 529
16 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 538
17 Surat (ST) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 588
18 Navsari (NVS) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 617
19 Valsad (BL) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 656
20 Vapi (VAPI) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 680
21 Borivali (BVI) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 820
22 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 839

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
1A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!