Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - GONDWANA EXPRES- 12405

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1476 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 25 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) Starting 5:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Malkapur (MKU) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 51
3 Shegaon (SEG) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 103
4 Akola Jn (AK) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 140
5 Badnera Jn (BD) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 219
6 Dhamangaon (DMN) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 265
7 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 285
8 Wardha Jn (WR) 10:25 AM 10:28 AM 3 min 314
9 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 12:45 PM 1:00 PM 15 min 393
10 Katol (KATL) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 454
11 Narkher (NRKR) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 479
12 Pandhurna (PAR) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 497
13 Multai (MTY) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 538
14 Amla Jn (AMLA) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 561
15 Betul (BZU) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 583
16 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 4:36 PM 4:38 PM 2 min 620
17 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 690
18 Hoshangabad (HBD) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 708
19 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 7:45 PM 7:50 PM 5 min 782
20 Vidisha (BHS) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 835
21 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM 2 min 875
22 Bina Jn (BINA) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM 5 min 920
23 Lalitpur (LAR) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 983
24 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM 10 min 1073
25 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 2:27 AM 2:30 AM 3 min 1170
26 Agra Cantt (AGC) 4:15 AM 4:18 AM 3 min 1288
27 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 1342
28 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 7:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 1476

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
3A
2A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!