Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - BKN SC EXP- 17038

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2113 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 41 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 3:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Nokha (NOK) 4:31 PM 4:33 PM 2 min 65
3 Nagaur (NGO) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 116
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 6:11 PM 6:16 PM 5 min 173
5 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 9:00 PM 9:15 PM 15 min 278
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 9:44 PM 9:47 PM 3 min 309
7 Pali Marwar (PMY) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 350
8 Marwar Jn (MJ) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 381
9 Abu Road (ABR) 2:03 AM 2:13 AM 10 min 546
10 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 599
11 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 664
12 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 6:25 AM 6:50 AM 25 min 737
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 5 min 836
14 Surat (ST) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM 10 min 965
15 Nandurbar (NDB) 1:40 PM 1:48 PM 8 min 1126
16 Amalner (AN) 4:15 PM 4:17 PM 2 min 1221
17 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 1276
18 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:10 PM 6:25 PM 15 min 1300
19 Malkapur (MKU) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 1350
20 Shegaon (SEG) 7:51 PM 7:53 PM 2 min 1403
21 Akola Jn (AK) 8:20 PM 8:25 PM 5 min 1440
22 Badnera Jn (BD) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 1519
23 Wardha Jn (WR) 11:15 PM 11:18 PM 3 min 1614
24 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 1:32 AM 1:34 AM 2 min 1733
25 Balharshah (BPQ) 2:10 AM 2:20 AM 10 min 1747
26 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 1816
27 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 1981
28 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 8:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 2113

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!