Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Bulandshahr ( BSC ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - BSC NZM PASS- 54021

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 108 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 04 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bulandshahr ( BSC ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Bulandshahr (BSC) Starting 5:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Baral (BARL) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 12
3 Chaprawat H (CHWT) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 17
4 Gulaothi (GLH) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 21
5 Hafizpur (HZR) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 31
6 Hapur Jn (HPU) 6:35 AM 6:45 AM 10 min 40
7 Kastla Kasmabad H (KKMB) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 47
8 Pilkhua (PKW) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 52
9 Dasna (DS) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 64
10 Adhyatmik Nagar H (AKNR) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 67
11 Mahrauli (MFH) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 70
12 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 77
13 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 84
14 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 89
15 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 91
16 Delhi Jn (DLI) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 97
17 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 99
18 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 100
19 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 102
20 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 103
21 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 9:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 108

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!