Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) - CHHAPRA EXPRESS- 11059

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1772 Km.
Total no. of Stops 24
Travel Time 34 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 10:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:35 AM 11:38 AM 3 min 38
4 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 5:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 min 429
5 Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 736
6 Jabalpur (JBP) 1:45 AM 1:55 AM 10 min 981
7 Satna (STA) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 1170
8 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 9:40 AM 10:15 AM 35 min 1348
9 Phulpur (PLP) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 1384
10 Janghai Jn (JNH) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 1407
11 Mariahu (MAY) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 1437
12 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM 2 min 1455
13 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 1:03 PM 1:08 PM 5 min 1461
14 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 2:45 PM 2:55 PM 10 min 1495
15 Khorason Road (KRND) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 1516
16 Saraimir (SMZ) 3:29 PM 3:31 PM 2 min 1526
17 Azamgarh (AMH) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 1551
18 Muhammadabad (MMA) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 1573
19 Mau Jn (MAU) 4:56 PM 5:06 PM 10 min 1594
20 Belthara Road (BLTR) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 1630
21 Bhatni Jn (Rev) (BTT) 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 30 min 1662
22 Mairwa (MW) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 1690
23 Siwan Jn (SV) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 1711
24 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 9:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 1772

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!