Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Agra Cantt ( AGC ) - DLI AGC PASS- 51902

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 197 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 06 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Agra Cantt ( AGC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 7:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 1
3 New Delhi (NDLS) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 3
4 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 4
5 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 5
6 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 10
7 Okhla (OKA) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 14
8 Tugalakabad (TKD) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 20
9 Faridabad (FDB) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 31
10 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 35
11 Ballabgarh (BVH) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 39
12 Asaoti (AST) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 49
13 Palwal (PWL) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 60
14 Rundhi (RDE) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 69
15 Sholaka (SHLK) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 80
16 Banchari (BNCR) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 83
17 Hodal (HDL) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 90
18 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 102
19 Chata (CHJ) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 112
20 Ajhai (AJH) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 122
21 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 133
22 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 141
23 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 10 min 143
24 Baad (BAD) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 153
25 Farah (FAR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 162
26 Farah Town (FHT) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 165
27 Kitham (KXM) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 174
28 Runkuta (RNKA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 183
29 Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 2 min 192
30 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 193
31 Agra Cantt (AGC) 1:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 197

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPH
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!