Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) To Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - NED HYB PAS- 57564

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 281 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 08 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) - Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) Starting 11:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Pathrad H (PARD) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM 1 min 10
3 Mugat (MGC) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 14
4 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 23
5 Sivungaon (SVN) 12:17 AM 12:18 AM 1 min 29
6 Umri (UMRI) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 43
7 Bolsa (BLSA) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 51
8 Karkheli (KEK) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM 1 min 59
9 Dharmabad (DAB) 1:04 AM 1:05 AM 1 min 72
10 Basar (BSX) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 82
11 Navipet (NVT) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 97
12 Nizamabad (NZB) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 111
13 Kamareddi (KMC) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 163
14 Akanapet (AKE) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 190
15 Mirzapalli (MZL) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 200
16 Wadiaram (WDR) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 206
17 Masaipet (ME) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 217
18 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 222
19 Manoharabad (MOB) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 231
20 Dabilpur H (DBV) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 240
21 Medchal (MED) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 244
22 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 248
23 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 252
24 Bolarum (BMO) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 258
25 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 262
26 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 268
27 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 272
28 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 7:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 281

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
FC
3A
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!