Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Hapa ( HAPA ) To Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) - HAPA SVDK EXP- 12475

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2070 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 35 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hapa ( HAPA ) - Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Hapa (HAPA) Starting 5:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 77
3 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 7:27 AM 7:30 AM 3 min 118
4 Surendranagar (SUNR) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 193
5 Viramgam Jn (VG) 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 2 min 258
6 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:05 AM 11:25 AM 20 min 323
7 Nadiad Jn (ND) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 369
8 Anand Jn (ANND) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 387
9 Vadodara Jn (Rev) (BRC) 1:18 PM 1:43 PM 25 min 423
10 Godhra Jn (GDA) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 497
11 Dahod (DHD) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 571
12 Meghnagar (MGN) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 604
13 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 5:45 PM 6:05 PM 20 min 685
14 Nagda Jn (NAD) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 726
15 Shamgarh (SGZ) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 817
16 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 879
17 Kota Jn (KOTA) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 951
18 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 1059
19 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 1241
20 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 1275
21 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 2 min 1408
22 New Delhi (NDLS) 4:35 AM 4:50 AM 15 min 1416
23 Panipat Jn (PNP) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 1505
24 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 10 min 1614
25 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 10 min 1728
26 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min 1780
27 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 1893
28 Kathua (KTHU) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 1916
29 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 2:40 PM 3:05 PM 25 min 1992
30 Udhampur (UHP) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 2045
31 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 5:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 2070

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!