Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - HYB AII SUP EXP- 12720

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1711 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 30 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 56 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Ajmer Jn ( AII ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 8:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 8:50 PM 8:55 PM 5 min 10
3 Kamareddi (KMC) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 119
4 Nizamabad (NZB) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 170
5 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 259
6 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 5 min 281
7 Purna Jn (Rev) (PAU) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 312
8 Basmat (BMF) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 334
9 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 392
10 Washim (WHM) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 440
11 Akola Jn (AK) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 519
12 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 782
13 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 965
14 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 10 min 1057
15 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 5:15 PM 5:25 PM 10 min 1240
16 Ratlam Jn (Rev) (RTM) 7:20 PM 7:45 PM 25 min 1337
17 Mandsor (MDS) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 1421
18 Nimach (NMH) 9:57 PM 10:02 PM 5 min 1470
19 Chittaurgarh (Rev) (COR) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 1525
20 Bhilwara (BHL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 1579
21 Ajmer Jn (AII) 3:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 1711

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!