Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - HYB AII EXP- 17020

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1868 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 35 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Ajmer Jn ( AII ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 3:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 10
3 Malkajgiri (MJF) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 14
4 Medchal (MED) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 38
5 Kamareddi (KMC) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 119
6 Nizamabad (NZB) 6:12 PM 6:15 PM 3 min 170
7 Basar (BSX) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 200
8 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 281
9 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 340
10 Jalna (J) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 455
11 Aurangabad (AWB) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 517
12 Nagarsol (NSL) 3:43 AM 3:44 AM 1 min 606
13 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:20 AM 4:25 AM 5 min 631
14 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 791
15 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:50 AM 7:00 AM 10 min 815
16 Burhanpur (BAU) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 870
17 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 938
18 Harda (HD) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 1046
19 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 1122
20 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 10 min 1214
21 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 5:15 PM 5:25 PM 10 min 1397
22 Nagda Jn (NAD) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 1452
23 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 7:20 PM 7:45 PM 25 min 1493
24 Mandsor (MDS) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 1577
25 Nimach (NMH) 9:57 PM 10:02 PM 5 min 1626
26 Chittaurgarh (COR) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 1682
27 Bhilwara (BHL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 1736
28 Bijainagar (BJNR) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 1803
29 Ajmer Jn (AII) 3:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 1868

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!