Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Parbhani Jn ( PBN ) - HYB PBN PAS- 57563

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 340 Km.
Total no. of Stops 45
Travel Time 10 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Parbhani Jn ( PBN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 10:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min 10
3 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 13
4 Malkajgiri (MJF) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 14
5 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 15
6 Safilguda H (SFX) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM 1 min 15
7 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 17
8 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM 1 min 18
9 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 19
10 Alwal H (ALW) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM 1 min 21
11 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 22
12 Bolarum (BMO) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 24
13 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 29
14 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM 1 min 34
15 Medchal (MED) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 38
16 Dabilpur H (DBV) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM 1 min 42
17 Manoharabad (MOB) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 51
18 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM 1 min 60
19 Masaipet (ME) 12:43 AM 12:44 AM 1 min 65
20 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM 1 min 68
21 Wadiaram (WDR) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 76
22 Mirzapalli (MZL) 1:05 AM 1:06 AM 1 min 82
23 Akanapet (AKE) 1:15 AM 1:16 AM 1 min 92
24 Kamareddi (KMC) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 119
25 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 170
26 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 3:43 AM 3:44 AM 1 min 177
27 Navipet (NVT) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 185
28 Basar (BSX) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 200
29 Dharmabad (DAB) 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 min 210
30 Karkheli (KEK) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 223
31 Bolsa (BLSA) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 231
32 Umri (UMRI) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 239
33 Shelgaon (SLGH) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 247
34 Sivungaon (SVN) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 253
35 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 259
36 Mugat (MGC) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 268
37 Pathrad H (PARD) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 271
38 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 281
39 Wanegaon H (WNG) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 288
40 Limbgaon (LBG) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 292
41 Chudawa (CRU) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 302
42 Purna Jn (PAU) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 312
43 Mirkhal (MQL) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 324
44 Pingli (PIZ) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 330
45 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 9:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 340

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPH
GS
SL
3A
FC
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!