Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) To Rae Bareli Jn ( RBL ) - CNB RBL PASS- 54212

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 128 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 04 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) - Rae Bareli Jn ( RBL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) Starting 2:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 3
3 Magarwara (MGW) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 11
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 17
5 Korari (KURO) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 28
6 Achal Ganj (ACH) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 32
7 Band Hamirpur (BAHP) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 36
8 Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 40
9 Kulha H (KULH) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 46
10 Bighapur (BQP) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 49
11 Indemau (IDM) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 55
12 Takia (TQA) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 59
13 Baiswara (BSWA) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 66
14 Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 71
15 Nihasta H (NHF) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 76
16 Lalganj (LLJ) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 84
17 Bahai H (BYQ) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 90
18 Dalmau Jn (DMW) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 98
19 Radha Balampur (RDV) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 105
20 Ubarni (UBN) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 112
21 Surajkunda (SRJK) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 116
22 Daryapur (DYP) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 122
23 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 7:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 128

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!