Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Lingampalli ( LPI ) To Falaknuma ( FM ) - LPI FM LOCAL- 47176

Train TypeMMTS
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 40 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 01 hr, 17 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Lingampalli ( LPI ) - Falaknuma ( FM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Lingampalli (LPI) Starting 8:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Chandanagar (CDNR) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 2
3 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 5
4 Hitec City (HTCY) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 8
5 Borabanda (BRBD) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 11
6 Bharatnagar (BTNR) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 13
7 Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 16
8 Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 17
9 Begampet (BMT) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 18
10 Sanjivaih Park (SJVP) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 23
11 James Street (JET) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 24
12 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 25
13 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 28
14 Arts College (ATC) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 29
15 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 30
16 Vidyanagar (VAR) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 31
17 Kacheguda (KCG) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 33
18 Malakpet (MXT) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 34
19 Dabirpura H (DQR) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 36
20 Yakutpura (YKA) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 36
21 Huppuguda H (HPG) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 39
22 Falaknuma (FM) 9:52 AM Last Stop 0 min 40

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!