Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) - LTT KYQ AC EXP- 12519

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2587 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 44 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 7:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:27 AM 8:30 AM 3 min 38
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 121
5 Nasik Road (NK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 172
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 245
7 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 405
8 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 10 min 429
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 4:15 PM 4:20 PM 5 min 552
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:05 PM 7:15 PM 10 min 736
11 Jabalpur (JBP) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM 10 min 981
12 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min 1072
13 Satna (STA) 1:40 AM 1:50 AM 10 min 1170
14 Mirzapur (MZP) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 1420
15 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 8:10 AM 8:25 AM 15 min 1483
16 Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 1695
17 Begu Sarai (BGS) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 1820
18 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 1860
19 Naugachia (NNA) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 1927
20 Katihar Jn (KIR) 5:25 PM 5:40 PM 15 min 1984
21 Kishanganj (KNE) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 2098
22 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 8:55 PM 9:10 PM 15 min 2185
23 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM 2 min 2311
24 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 2436
25 Rangiya Jn (RNY) 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 2 min 2546
26 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 4:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 2587

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
LWLRRM
3A
1A
2A
2A
2A
3A
LWCBAC
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
LWLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!