Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) To Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - AJANTA EXPRESS- 17063

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 621 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 11 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) - Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) Starting 9:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Nagarsol (NSL) 9:25 PM 9:30 PM 5 min 25
3 Rotegaon (RGO) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 53
4 Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 80
5 Aurangabad (AWB) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM 5 min 114
6 Jalna (J) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM 2 min 176
7 Partur (PTU) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 221
8 Selu (SELU) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 249
9 Manwath Road (MVO) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 263
10 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 291
11 Purna Jn (PAU) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 319
12 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 3:05 AM 3:10 AM 5 min 350
13 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 372
14 Umri (UMRI) 4:17 AM 4:19 AM 2 min 392
15 Dharmabad (DAB) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 422
16 Basar (BSX) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 431
17 Nizamabad (NZB) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 461
18 Kamareddi (KMC) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 513
19 Medchal (MED) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 593
20 Bolarum (BMO) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 607
21 Malkajgiri (MJF) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 617
22 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 8:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 621

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!