Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Manuguru ( MUGR ) To Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - KAKATHIYA F PS- 57626

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 331 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 11 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Manuguru ( MUGR ) - Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Manuguru (MUGR) Starting 10:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Aswapuram (AWM) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 8
3 Pandurangapuram (PGP) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 22
4 Gajulagudem (GLE) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 39
5 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 11:20 PM 11:45 PM 25 min 50
6 Bethampudi (BTPD) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 59
7 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 12:08 AM 12:09 AM 1 min 66
8 Chimalpahad (CMW) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 76
9 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 12:32 AM 12:33 AM 1 min 83
10 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 1 min 89
11 Pocharam (PCZ) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 97
12 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 104
13 Garla (GLA) 1:33 AM 1:34 AM 1 min 109
14 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1:41 AM 1:42 AM 1 min 117
15 Mahbubabad (MABD) 1:48 AM 1:49 AM 1 min 128
16 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 135
17 Kesamudram (KDM) 2:01 AM 2:02 AM 1 min 144
18 Intekanne (INK) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 150
19 Nekonda (NKD) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 159
20 Yelgur (YGL) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 169
21 Chintapalli (CLE) 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 min 177
22 Warangal (WL) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 189
23 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 4:30 AM 4:50 AM 20 min 199
24 Pindial (PQL) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 207
25 Ghanapur (GNP) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 219
26 Raghunathpalli (RGP) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 235
27 Jangaon (ZN) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 247
28 Pembarti (PBP) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 252
29 Aler (ALER) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 261
30 Wangapalli (WP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 272
31 Raigir (RAG) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 278
32 Bhongir (BG) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 284
33 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 298
34 Ghatkesar (GT) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 310
35 Charlapalli (CHZ) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 318
36 Maula Ali (MLY) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 325
37 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 331

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
2S
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!