Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - SWARNA JAYANTHI- 12781

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2618 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 45 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Mysuru Jn (MYS) Starting 8:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Hassan (HAS) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 121
3 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 168
4 Birur Jn (RRB) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 213
5 Davangere (DVG) 1:52 AM 1:55 AM 3 min 328
6 Harihar (HRR) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 341
7 Ranibennur (RNR) 2:34 AM 2:35 AM 1 min 364
8 Haveri (HVR) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 396
9 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 10 min 471
10 Dharwad (DWR) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 491
11 Belgaum (BGM) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 613
12 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 750
13 Sangli (SLI) 10:32 AM 10:35 AM 3 min 757
14 Karad (KRD) 11:37 AM 11:40 AM 3 min 825
15 Satara (STR) 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 3 min 884
16 Pune Jn (Rev) (PUNE) 3:55 PM 4:10 PM 15 min 1029
17 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 5:30 PM 5:45 PM 15 min 1105
18 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 7:02 PM 7:05 PM 3 min 1189
19 Belapur (BAP) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 1255
20 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 1299
21 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:50 PM 9:55 PM 5 min 1341
22 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:10 AM 12:25 AM 15 min 1526
23 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 1649
24 Itarsi Jn (ET) 4:40 AM 4:45 AM 5 min 1833
25 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 1924
26 Bina Jn (BINA) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 2063
27 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:28 AM 10:38 AM 10 min 2215
28 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM 5 min 2312
29 Agra Cantt (AGC) 2:00 PM 2:05 PM 5 min 2431
30 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 2:55 PM 3:00 PM 5 min 2484
31 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 5:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 2618

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!