Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Narasapur ( NS ) To Nagarsol ( NSL ) - NS NSL EXP- 17213

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1086 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 22 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Narasapur ( NS ) - Nagarsol ( NSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Narasapur (NS) Starting 10:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Palakollu (PKO) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 9
3 Viravasaram (VVM) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 19
4 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 31
5 Akividu (AKVD) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 49
6 Kaikalur (KKLR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 66
7 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 95
8 Vijayawada Jn (Rev) (BZA) 1:50 PM 2:05 PM 15 min 139
9 Khammam (KMT) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 240
10 Warangal (WL) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 347
11 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 357
12 Secunderabad Jn (Rev) (SC) 8:10 PM 8:35 PM 25 min 489
13 Kamareddi (KMC) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 598
14 Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 650
15 Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 679
16 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 738
17 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 761
18 Purna Jn (PAU) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 791
19 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 819
20 Jalna (J) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 934
21 Aurangabad (AWB) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 997
22 Nagarsol (NSL) 8:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 1086

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
3A
3A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!