Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) To Trivandrum Central ( TVC ) - NZM TVC SF EXP- 22634

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 3149 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 53 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - Trivandrum Central ( TVC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Starting 11:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 134
3 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 2:26 AM 2:28 AM 2 min 167
4 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 350
5 Kota Jn (KOTA) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 458
6 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM 20 min 724
7 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 4:23 PM 4:41 PM 18 min 986
8 Surat (ST) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 1115
9 Vasai Road (BSR) 9:35 PM 9:45 PM 10 min 1330
10 Panvel (PNVL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM 5 min 1397
11 Chiplun (CHI) 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 2 min 1653
12 Ratnagiri (RN) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 1759
13 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 1940
14 Pernem (PERN) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 2014
15 Madgaon (MAO) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM 10 min 2094
16 Karwar (KAWR) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 2176
17 Udupi (UD) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 2443
18 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 5:50 PM 6:00 PM 10 min 2524
19 Kasaragod (KGQ) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 2575
20 Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 2661
21 Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 9:25 PM 9:27 PM 2 min 2750
22 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 2836
23 Thrisur (TCR) 11:50 PM 11:53 PM 3 min 2869
24 Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 2924
25 Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 5 min 2943
26 Alleppey (ALLP) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 3000
27 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 3043
28 Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 3084
29 Trivandrum Central (TVC) 5:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 3149

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!