Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Repalle ( RAL ) To Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - RAL SC PASSENGE- 57652

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 341 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 10 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Repalle ( RAL ) - Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Repalle (RAL) Starting 7:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Pallikona (POA) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 6
3 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 11
4 Penumarru H (PUMU) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 14
5 Vemuru (VMU) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 21
6 Zampani H (ZPI) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 25
7 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 31
8 Tenali Jn (TEL) 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 15 min 34
9 Angalakuduru (AKU) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 38
10 Sangamjagarlamudi (SJL) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 43
11 Vejandla (VJA) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 48
12 Guntur Jn (GNT) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 60
13 Nallapadu (NLPD) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 65
14 Bandarupalli (BDPL) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 73
15 Mandapadu H (MDPD) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 79
16 Siripuram (SRPM) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 83
17 Lingamguntla (LIN) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 86
18 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 89
19 Gudipudi (GPDE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 95
20 Sattenapalle (SAP) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 102
21 Reddigudem (REM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 114
22 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 120
23 Piduguralla (PGRL) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 134
24 Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 143
25 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 155
26 Pondugula (PDGL) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 164
27 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 173
28 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 193
29 Thipparthi (TPPI) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 214
30 Nalgonda (NLDA) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 231
31 Shri Rampuram (SRMR) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 241
32 Chityala (CTYL) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 257
33 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 266
34 Valligonda (VLG) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 278
35 Mamdapur Halt (MMPR) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 281
36 Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 288
37 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 308
38 Ghatkesar (GT) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 321
39 Charlapalli (CHZ) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 328
40 Maula Ali (MLY) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 335
41 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 5:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 341

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!