Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) To Kakinada Port ( COA ) - SNSI COA EXP- 17205

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1341 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 26 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) - Kakinada Port ( COA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Starting 5:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Puntamba (PB) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 17
3 Kopargaon (KPG) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 41
4 Manmad Jn (MMR) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 83
5 Nagarsol (NSL) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 107
6 Rotegaon (RGO) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 135
7 Lasur (LSR) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 163
8 Aurangabad (AWB) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM 5 min 196
9 Jalna (J) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 259
10 Partur (PTU) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 304
11 Selu (SELU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 331
12 Manwath Road (MVO) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 346
13 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 374
14 Gangakher (GNH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 408
15 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 1:45 AM 1:55 AM 10 min 437
16 Latur Road (LTRR) 3:12 AM 3:13 AM 1 min 500
17 Udgir (UDGR) 3:49 AM 3:51 AM 2 min 533
18 Bhalki (BHLK) 4:37 AM 4:39 AM 2 min 576
19 Bidar (BIDR) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 614
20 Zahirabad (ZB) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 645
21 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 7:20 AM 7:30 AM 10 min 705
22 Shankarpalli (SKP) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 733
23 Lingampalli (LPI) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 754
24 Begampet (BMT) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 772
25 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:25 AM 9:35 AM 10 min 776
26 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 908
27 Warangal (WL) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 918
28 Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 979
29 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 1003
30 Khammam (KMT) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 1026
31 Madhira (MDR) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 1070
32 Vijayawada Jn (Rev) (BZA) 3:20 PM 3:40 PM 20 min 1127
33 Eluru (EE) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 1186
34 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 1234
35 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 1254
36 Rajahmundry (RJY) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 1276
37 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 1326
38 Kakinada Town (CCT) 7:20 PM 7:25 PM 5 min 1339
39 Kakinada Port (COA) 7:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 1341

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!