Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) To Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - SNSI MYS EXPRES- 16218

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1304 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 30 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 43 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) - Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Starting 11:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Puntamba (PB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM 10 min 17
3 Belapur (BAP) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 37
4 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 2:10 AM 2:13 AM 3 min 104
5 Daund Jn (DD) 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 10 min 188
6 Kurduwadi (KWV) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 297
7 Solapur Jn (SUR) 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 10 min 376
8 Vijayapura (BJP) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 485
9 Bagalkot (BGK) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 582
10 Gadag Jn (GDG) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 675
11 Koppal (KBL) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 732
12 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM 5 min 760
13 Bellary Jn (BAY) 7:42 PM 7:45 PM 3 min 826
14 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 876
15 Anantapur (ATP) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 944
16 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min 977
17 Hindupur (HUP) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 1056
18 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 1139
19 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 5 min 1161
20 Bengaluru City (SBC) 3:15 AM 3:30 AM 15 min 1166
21 Kengeri (KGI) 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 2 min 1178
22 Mandya (MYA) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 1259
23 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 6:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 1304

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!