Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) To Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - SC JP EXP- 19714

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1732 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 32 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - Jaipur Jn ( JP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) Starting 9:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Medchal (MED) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 28
3 Kamareddi (KMC) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 109
4 Nizamabad (NZB) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 161
5 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 249
6 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 272
7 Purna Jn (Rev) (PAU) 4:00 AM 4:10 AM 10 min 302
8 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 383
9 Washim (WHM) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 430
10 Akola Jn (Rev) (AK) 8:00 AM 8:10 AM 10 min 509
11 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 547
12 Badnera Jn (BD) 9:17 AM 9:20 AM 3 min 588
13 New Amravati (NAVI) 9:35 AM 9:38 AM 3 min 594
14 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 631
15 Narkher (NRKR) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 726
16 Amla Jn (AMLA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 808
17 Betul (BZU) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 831
18 Itarsi Jn (ET) 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5 min 938
19 Habibganj (HBJ) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 1023
20 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 5:55 PM 6:05 PM 10 min 1029
21 Sehore (SEH) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 1068
22 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 1110
23 Berchha (BCH) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 1153
24 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 9:25 PM 9:35 PM 10 min 1213
25 Nagda Jn (Rev) (NAD) 10:45 PM 11:10 PM 25 min 1268
26 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 1420
27 Kota Jn (KOTA) 1:45 AM 1:55 AM 10 min 1493
28 Sawai Madhopur Jn (Rev) (SWM) 3:40 AM 4:00 AM 20 min 1601
29 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 2 min 1666
30 Durgapura (DPA) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 1725
31 Jaipur Jn (JP) 6:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1732

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!