Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) To Manuguru ( MUGR ) - SC MUGR EXPRESS- 17026

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 331 Km.
Total no. of Stops 15
Travel Time 07 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - Manuguru ( MUGR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) Starting 11:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Jangaon (ZN) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 84
3 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 1:51 AM 1:52 AM 1 min 132
4 Warangal (WL) 2:10 AM 2:11 AM 1 min 142
5 Kesamudram (KDM) 2:46 AM 2:47 AM 1 min 188
6 Mahbubabad (MABD) 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 min 203
7 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 227
8 Pocharam (PCZ) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 234
9 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 3:51 AM 3:52 AM 1 min 242
10 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 3:57 AM 3:58 AM 1 min 248
11 Chimalpahad (CMW) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 255
12 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 265
13 Bethampudi (BTPD) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 272
14 Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) (BDCR) 5:10 AM 5:30 AM 20 min 282
15 Manuguru (MUGR) 7:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 331

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!