Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Solapur Jn ( SUR ) To Falaknuma ( FM ) - SUR FM PASS- 57659

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 349 Km.
Total no. of Stops 52
Travel Time 09 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Solapur Jn ( SUR ) - Falaknuma ( FM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) Starting 10:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 7
3 Hotgi (HG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 15
4 Tilati (TLT) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 24
5 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 35
6 Nagansur (NGS) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 40
7 Boroti (BOT) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 49
8 Dudhani (DUD) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 63
9 Kulali (KUI) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 72
10 Gaudgaon (GDGN) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 80
11 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 86
12 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 92
13 Sawalgi (SVG) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 2 min 99
14 Bablad (BBD) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 107
15 Gulbarga (GR) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 112
16 Hirenanduru (HQR) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 122
17 Martur (MR) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 129
18 Shahabad (SDB) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 139
19 Wadi Jn (WADI) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 149
20 Sulehalli (SUH) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 158
21 Chittapur (CT) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 164
22 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 174
23 Seram (SEM) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 186
24 Kurgunta (KQT) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 195
25 Nawandgi (NAW) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 202
26 Mantatti (MVH) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 211
27 Tandur (TDU) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 220
28 Rukmapur (RMY) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 231
29 Dharur (DRR) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 240
30 Mailaram (MWY) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 246
31 Godamgura (GDQ) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 253
32 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 4:35 PM 4:45 PM 10 min 261
33 Chitgidda (CTF) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 271
34 Gullaguda (GGD) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 278
35 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 284
36 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 289
37 Nagalpalle (NPL) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 300
38 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 310
39 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 315
40 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 324
41 Begampet (BMT) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 328
42 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 335
43 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 337
44 Arts College (ATC) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 338
45 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 339
46 Vidyanagar (VAR) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 340
47 Kacheguda (KCG) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 342
48 Malakpet (MXT) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 343
49 Dabirpura H (DQR) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 345
50 Yakutpura (YKA) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 346
51 Huppuguda H (HPG) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 348
52 Falaknuma (FM) 7:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 349

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!