Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Tirupati ( TPTY ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - A P SMPRK KRNTI- 12707

Train TypeSampark Kranti
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2303 Km.
Total no. of Stops 20
Travel Time 36 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 63 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Tirupati (TPTY) Starting 5:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 6:00 AM 6:05 AM 5 min 10
3 Cuddapah (HX) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 135
4 Yerraguntla (YA) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 174
5 Tadipatri (TU) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 244
6 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 347
7 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 400
8 Gadwal (GWD) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 456
9 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 531
10 Kacheguda (KCG) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 636
11 Secunderabad Jn (Rev) (SC) 5:35 PM 5:55 PM 20 min 644
12 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 775
13 Ramagundam (RDM) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 868
14 Manchiryal (MCI) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 882
15 Belampalli (BPA) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 901
16 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 940
17 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 1221
18 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 10 min 1610
19 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 1901
20 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 6:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 2303

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!