Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Tirupati ( TPTY ) To Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - NARAYANADRI EXP- 12733

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 661 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 12 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 55 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) - Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Tirupati (TPTY) Starting 6:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 10
3 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 33
4 Venkatagiri (VKI) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 58
5 Gudur Jn (GDR) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 93
6 Nellore (NLR) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 132
7 Kavali (KVZ) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 182
8 Singarayakonda (SKM) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 220
9 Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 248
10 Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM 2 min 297
11 Bapatla (BPP) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM 1 min 312
12 Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 355
13 Guntur Jn (GNT) 12:45 AM 1:05 AM 20 min 380
14 Sattenapalle (SAP) 1:45 AM 1:46 AM 1 min 422
15 Piduguralla (PGRL) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 454
16 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 2:35 AM 2:36 AM 1 min 475
17 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 493
18 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 min 514
19 Nalgonda (NLDA) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM 1 min 551
20 Chityala (CTYL) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 577
21 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 586
22 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 628
23 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 6:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 661

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!