Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ഹോം » ട്രെയിനുകള്‍ » ട്രെയിനുകളിലൂടെ പേര് അല്ലെങ്കിൽ നമ്പർ

ട്രെയിനുകള്‍

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) - HYB RXL EXPRESS- 17005

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2165 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 43 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

സ്റ്റേഷന് ആഗമനം പുറപ്പെടല്‍ നിര്‍ത്തുന്ന സമയം ദൂരം
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 9:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 10
3 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 142
4 Manchiryal (MCI) 1:28 AM 1:29 AM 1 min 248
5 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 2:27 AM 2:28 AM 1 min 306
6 Balharshah (BPQ) 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 10 min 376
7 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 4:56 AM 4:59 AM 3 min 390
8 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 587
9 Gondia Jn (G) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 717
10 Durg (DURG) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 5 min 851
11 Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 5 min 888
12 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 2:30 PM 2:45 PM 15 min 998
13 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 1204
14 Rourkela (ROU) 7:05 PM 7:20 PM 15 min 1305
15 Ranchi (RNC) 10:45 PM 11:00 PM 15 min 1479
16 Muri (MURI) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min 1541
17 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 1593
18 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 5 min 1642
19 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 5:35 AM 5:37 AM 2 min 1704
20 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 1760
21 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 7:05 AM 7:07 AM 2 min 1789
22 Jhajha (JAJ) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 1833
23 Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:40 AM 11:15 AM 35 min 1926
24 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 1977
25 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 1:05 PM 1:15 PM 10 min 2015
26 Kamtaul (KML) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 2038
27 Janakpur Road (JNR) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 2057
28 Sitamarhi (SMI) 2:35 PM 2:40 PM 5 min 2083
29 Bairagnia (BGU) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 2111
30 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 5:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 2165

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!